• 1e elftal Veld Zaterdag man

  • v.v. d’Olde Veste ’54  seizoen 2023-2024   1e klasse

    Voorste rij v.l.n.r

    Juules Kwant, Sten Toeter, Nick Spijker, Aschwin Tanamal, Jente Bootsma Assistent-trainer, Steven Wuestenenk Hoofdtrainer, Alberto Schipper Keeperstrainer, Maikel Toeter, Thomas de Jong, Jeffrey Dijkstra, Jetse Suiker

    Middelsterij v.l.n.r.

    Tycho de Jong Teammanager, Harmen Nijboer, Tom Kisjes, Julian Zwoferink, Youri Smit, Tom Holleboom, Gédéon de Groot, Davy Kuurman, Shimon Reupkes, Leon Hertong, Joshua Huisman Teammanager

    Achterste rij v.l.n.r.

    Michel Holleboom Assistent-scheidsrechter, Jan Keuning Teammanager, Mark Bruintjes, Hessel Eikelboom, Jason Huisman, Patrick de Vente, Lars Dijkstra, Niels ten Veen, Jan Veenman Verzorger

    Niet aanwezig Martijn Strijker en Vincent Jansen Fysiotherapeut

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    8 meiBlauw Wit '34 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 4
    11 meiLSC 1890 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 3
    16 meiOlde Veste J012-1JM - Sjo RVLC J012-1JM 1 - 3
    18 meiOlde Veste J08-1 - MSC J08-13 - 10
    18 meiDijka festival / huldiging kampioenen/ klimbos - Dijka festival/ huldiging kampioen/ klimbos0 - 0
    18 meid' Olde Veste'54 1 - Alcides 13 - 1
  • Keepers

  • Tom Holleboom
    Tom Holleboom
  • Youri Smit
    Youri Smit
  • Gédéon de Groot
  • Veldspelers

  • Mark Bruintjes
    Bas de Vries
  • Shimon Reupkes
    Brian vd Zweerde
  • Jetse Suiker
    Jetse Suiker
  • Harmen Nijboer
    Harmen Nijboer
  • Jeffrey Dijkstra
    Jeffrey Dijkstra
  • Hessel Eikelboom
    Hessel Eikelboom
  • Julian Zwoferink
    Julian Zwoferink
  • Juules Kwant
    Juules Kwant
  • Lars Dijkstra
    Maikel Toeter
  • Jason Huisman
    Jason Huisman
  • Martijn Strijker
    Martijn Strijker
  • Aschwin Tanamal
    Mehran Ali Pour Asli
  • NIck Spijker
    NIck Spijker
  • Patrick de Vente
    Patrick de Vente
  • Sten Toeter
    Sten Toeter
  • Thomas de Jong
    Thomas de Jong
  • Leon Hertong
    Leon Hertong
  • Niels ten Veen
    Niels ten Veen
  • Davy Kuurman
    Davy Kuurman
  • Tom Kisjes
    Tom Kisjes
  • Maikel Toeter
  • Staf

  • Jan Keuning - Teammanager
    Rick Vis - Teammanager
  • Joshua Huisman - Teammanager
    Joshua Huisman - Teammanager
  • Jelte Bootsma - Assistent-trainer
  • Steven Wuestenenk - Hoofdtrainer
    Daan Postma
  • Alberto Schipper - Keeperstrainer
    Alberto Schipper - Keeperstrainer
  • Jan Veenman - Verzorger
    Jan Veenman - Verzorger
  • Vincent Jansen - Fysiotherapeut
    Vincent Jansen - Fysiotherapeut
  • Michel Holleboom - Assistent scheidsrechter
    Michel Holleboom - Assistent scheidsrechter
  • Tycho de Jong - Teammanager
  • Contactgegevens

    Naam Functie Telefoon
    Jan Keuning Teammanager 06 - 10 21 26 26
    Joshua Huisman Teammanager 06 - 34 34 79 66
    Michel Holleboom Assistent scheidsrechter 06 - 10 37 50 01
    Jan Veenman verzorger 06 - 26 93 90 03
    Vincent Jansen Fysiotherapeut 06 - 16 93 12 07
    Alberto Schipper Keepers trainer 06 - 30 73 74 04
    Steven Wuestenenk Trainer  
    Jente Bootsma Trainer 06-20264852
  • Stand 1e klasse I

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1d' Olde Veste'54 1221822552332056
    2ONS Sneek 1211731721458054
    3Flevo Boys 1211434612437045
    4KHC 1211308543222039
    5Broekster Boys 1211218463511037
    6Blauw Wit '34 1219573839-1032
    7Drachtster Boys 1217593539-4026
    8Go Ahead Kampen 12181125360-7025
    9Marum 12252153477-43017
    10FC Burgum 12141163254-22013
    11Alcides 12140172764-37012
    12LSC 1890 12133152066-46012
  • Aankomende wedstrijd

    Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec