• 35+1 VE vrijdag speeldag man

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 (0295 Mannen 35+ Vrijdag 7x7 (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1FC Meppel 35+112102046172932
    2DESZ 35+11291234171728
    3SC Genemuiden 35+11282235142126
    4SC Rouveen 35+11273233181524
    5FC Meppel 35+3127052626021
    6Staphorst 35+11253429181118
    7FC Meppel 35+2125161729-1216
    8Vitesse'63 35+1123452324-113
    9d' Olde Veste'54 35+1113081236-249
    10Wacker 35+1102171527-127
    11Alcides 35+1112091430-166
    12VHK 35+1120111836-281