• d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 vrijdag speeldag

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 (0298 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag 7x7)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Genemuiden 35+2108023072324
    2FC Meppel 35+19702158721
    3De Weide 35+1961230141619
    4SC Rouveen 35+19522139417
    5FC Meppel 35+39513124816
    6DESZ 35+195132014616
    7FC Meppel 35+294231513214
    8Vitesse'63 35+193151119-810
    9VHK 35+19117926-174
    10Wacker 35+19108728-213
    11d' Olde Veste'54 35+19018323-201
    12vv Steenwijk 35+100000000