• d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 vrijdag speeldag

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 okt. 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Staphorst 35+1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    29 okt. 20:40FC Meppel 35+2 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+1Sportpark Monnikenmolen
    12 nov. 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - SC Rouveen 35+1Sportpark Ezinge
    12 nov. 20:40SC Genemuiden 35+2 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+1Sportpark Ezinge
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.RSG -dick krommenhoek - RSG -dick krommenhoek
    12 okt.O.N.S. 1 - Olde Veste 1/21 - 0
    8 okt.d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - De Weide 35+10 - 3
    8 okt.VHK 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+11 - 1
  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 (0298 Mannen 35+ Zaterdag 7x7)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Weide 35+16501178915
    2FC Meppel 35+16501147715
    3SC Genemuiden 35+264021661012
    4DESZ 35+16402149512
    5SC Rouveen 35+1632176111
    6FC Meppel 35+363037529
    7Vitesse'63 35+163031113-29
    8FC Meppel 35+26213121207
    9Staphorst 35+162131415-17
    10VHK 35+16114612-64
    11Wacker 35+16105719-123
    12d' Olde Veste'54 35+16015215-131