• JO17-5 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 nov. 13:45LSC 1890 JO17-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5Sportpark Leeuwarderweg
    10 nov. 12:45LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5Sportpark De Magere Weide
    17 nov. 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - SC Bolsward JO17-4Sportpark Olde Veste
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.SC Joure JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 -
    20 okt.Urk JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-514 - 1
  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 (0235 Onder 17 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1LSC 1890 JO17-4321010827
    2SC Joure JO17-522007256
    3Heerenveense Boys JO17-511003123
    4LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-521018263
    5Waterpoort Boys JO17-221016243
    6SC Bolsward JO17-44103714-73
    7d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-510104401
    8V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5201178-11
    9Blauw Wit '34 JO17-63012617-111

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 (B3400 Onder 17 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-500000000

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 (B3410 Onder 17 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Be Quick 1887 JO17-41100170173
    2ODV JO17-11100160163
    3Urk JO17-51100141133
    4Noordscheschut JO17-2G1100100103
    5ST Germanicus/CSVC JO17-2110013493
    6EHS'85 JO17-111009093
    7vv Stânfries JO17-1110010373
    8Delfstrahuizen JO17-111009273
    9MOVV JO17-111008263
    10SC Bolsward JO17-211006063
    11De Blesse JO17-111008353
    12ST Omlandia/GEO JO17-211006153
    13Alcides JO17-311005053
    14De Lauwers JO17-111006243
    15Noordster JO17-111005143
    16CVVO JO17-211004043
    17Ropta Boys JO17-111004043
    18Farmsum JO17-111005233
    19Be Quick D JO17-211005323
    20SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-211004223
    21FC Zuidlaren JO17-411004223
    22fc Harlingen JO17-111003123
    23Nieuw Buinen JO17-111003123
    24sv Olyphia JO17-111003123
    25De Walde JO17-111003123
    26FC Zuidlaren JO17-211003123
    27Drogeham JO17-111005413
    28Poolster JO17-111004313
    29S.C. Stiens JO17-311004313
    30S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-111003213
    31SJO WNBC '09 JO17-1G11003213
    32Zuidhorn JO17-211003213
    33Drachtster Boys JO17-511002113
    34FC Meppel JO17-211002113
    35WVV JO17-311002113
    36Espel JO17-111001013
    37HHCombi JO17-111001013
    38SC Joure JO17-311001013
    39Giethoorn JO17-111002203
    40NEC Delfzijl JO17-211002203
    41VIOD JO17-1G11000003
    42SJO NWVV/Titan JO17-100000000
    43Twedo JO17-100000000
    44Blokzijl JO17-110012200
    45ST FC LEO/Kloosterburen JO17-110012200
    46Rottevalle JO17-110010000
    47SC Veenwouden JO17-1100145-10
    48LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-5100134-10
    49Heiligerlee JO17-1100134-10
    50ST Gieten-Eext JO17-3100123-10
    51Helpman JO17-2100123-10
    52Roden JO17-3100123-10
    53Assen FC JO17-3G100112-10
    54Gruno JO17-1100112-10
    55VCG JO17-1100112-10
    56Heerenveense Boys JO17-5100101-10
    57Ruinerwold JO17-1100101-10
    58FC Zuidlaren JO17-3100101-10
    59Minnertsga JO17-1100135-20
    60Beilen JO17-2100124-20
    61Makkum JO17-1100124-20
    62FC Assen JO17-2100113-20
    63DESZ JO17-2100113-20
    64Harkstede JO17-1100113-20
    65ST IJVC/Blauwhuis JO17-1100113-20
    66Oosterlittens JO17-1100113-20
    67ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO17-1100125-30
    68Zuidhorn JO17-3100126-40
    69SJS JO17-2100115-40
    70Dokkum JO17-1100104-40
    71SWZ Boso Sneek JO17-3100104-40
    72SJO WTTC JO17-2100138-50
    73vv Winsum JO17-3100116-50
    74ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-2100105-50
    75SJO ASVB/Wedde JO17-1100128-60
    76Balk JO17-2100106-60
    77SJO WTTC JO17-11001310-70
    78Akkrum JO17-2100129-70
    79Bargeres JO17-2G1001413-90
    80SJO NKvvProtos JO17-1G100109-90
    81DZOH JO17-41001010-100
    82d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-51001114-130
    83Drachtster Boys JO17-41001016-160
    84Helpman JO17-31001017-170