• JO19-4 Veld Zaterdag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    27 okt. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Tollebeek JO19-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    3 nov. 11:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4Sportpark Olde Veste
    10 nov. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - DWP JO19-1Sportpark Olde Veste
    17 nov. 12:30Flevo Boys JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4Sportpark Ervenbos
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 okt.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-47 - 1
    20 okt.d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Oudehaske JO19-12 - 2
  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 (B3200 Onder 19 beker poule)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4320113946
    2S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-23201111106
    3Heerenveense Boys JO19-23102141313
    4FC Wolvega JO19-23102712-53

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 (0225 Onder 19 competitie (najaar))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1DWP JO19-13300235189
    2Nagele JO19-1330014779
    3Flevo Boys JO19-2430111659
    4d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-53201143116
    5De Blesse JO19-132016516
    6Oudehaske JO19-14202181446
    7SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-131021018-83
    8RKO JO19-13102719-123
    9Tollebeek JO19-141031014-43
    10Heerenveense Boys JO19-241031017-73
    11d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-44004823-150

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 (B3210 Onder 19 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-111007073
    2SVBO JO19-211007163
    3Harkema Opeinde JO19-111006063
    4Black Boys JO19-111006333
    5SJO 't Hogeland JO19-111003033
    6VV Opende JO19-111006423
    7ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-311004223
    8Nagele JO19-111004223
    9Drachtster Boys JO19-211003123
    10FC Zuidlaren JO19-211003123
    11ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-111003213
    12ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-511003213
    13Valthermond JO19-211003213
    14SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-111002203
    15Oudehaske JO19-111002203
    16ZNC JO19-111001103
    17SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd11001103
    18FC Assen JO19-200000000
    19Bakkeveen JO19-100000000
    20Fit Boys JO19-100000000
    21QVC JO19-100000000
    22SJO JVZ JO19-200000000
    23sjo JO19-200000000
    24Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-100000000
    25MOVV JO19-110012200
    26d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-410012200
    27Be Quick 1887 JO19-510011100
    28VV Sleen JO19-110011100
    29DZOH JO19-3100123-10
    30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5100123-10
    31SJO Feanstars JO19-2100123-10
    32Noordwolde JO19-1100146-20
    33Giethoorn JO19-1100124-20
    34SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1100124-20
    35Anjum JO19-1100113-20
    36Haren JO19-1100113-20
    37Balk JO19-2100136-30
    38Onstwedder Boys JO19-1100103-30
    39SJO SWB JO19-1100117-60
    40FC Birdaard JO19-1100106-60
    41Be Quick D JO19-2100107-70