• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3 - FC Meppel JO10-4
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-3 - Willemsoord JO9-1
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - SC Emmeloord JO13-2
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Giethoorn JO15-1G
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 - SC Joure JO10-1
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-4 - FC Wolvega JO10-3
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-2 - FC Wolvega JO8-2
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-2 - FC Meppel JO9-2
    17 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-4 - fC Meppel JO8-3M
    17 nov. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO15-6 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5
    17 nov. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO15-7 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6
    17 nov. 09:00FC Meppel JO9-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1
    17 nov. 09:00Staphorst JO10-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2
    17 nov. 09:00De Weide JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2
    17 nov. 09:30Balk MO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1
    17 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M - Alcides JO10-4G
    17 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - MSC/Amslod JO11-3
    17 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - SC Genemuiden JO12-1
    17 nov. 10:15Raptim JO8-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-1
    17 nov. 10:15S.V. Haulerwijk JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste JO13-3M
    17 nov. 10:15LSC 1890 JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
    17 nov. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - vv Stânfries JO15-1
    17 nov. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - Tollebeek JO19-1
    17 nov. 10:30V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    17 nov. 10:45Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    17 nov. 10:45DESZ JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
    17 nov. 10:45FC Meppel JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-4
    17 nov. 11:00FC Meppel JO8-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-3
    17 nov. 11:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3
    17 nov. 11:45Oldeholtpade MO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2
    17 nov. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - SC Bolsward JO17-4
    17 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 2 - SC Genemuiden 2
    17 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - FC Oldemarkt VR1
    17 nov. 12:30ST Olde Veste/Steenwijk JO17-4 - SVN'69 JO17-2
    17 nov. 12:30V.V. Heerenveen JO11-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2
    17 nov. 12:30ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3
    17 nov. 12:30Flevo Boys JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4
    17 nov. 12:30Flevo Boys MO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1
    17 nov. 14:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - De Weide JO17-1
    17 nov. 14:30Hoogezand JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    17 nov. 14:30FC Wolvega VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    17 nov. 14:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    17 nov. 14:30De Weide JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2
    17 nov. 14:45d' Olde Veste'54 3 - VHK 2
    17 nov. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Zeerobben 1
    21 nov. 18:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-1
    21 nov. 19:30ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-3 - ST Olde Veste/Steenwijk JO17-4
    23 nov. 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - Flevo Boys JO19-2
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-1 - HZVV JO8-1
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 - Flevo Boys JO10-1
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1 - Flevo Boys JO9-1
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M - V.V. Heerenveen JO10-5
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6 - Oldeholtpade JO15-2
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Urk JO11-3
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2 - Alcides JO10-2
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste JO13-3M - vv Stânfries JO13-2
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-5 - FC Meppel JO8-4
    24 nov. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-2 - Uffelte JO9-1G
    24 nov. 08:45FC Meppel JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3
    24 nov. 09:00Blokzijl JO9-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-3
    24 nov. 09:00DESZ JO12-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3
    24 nov. 09:00HZVV JO10-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3
    24 nov. 09:45Alcides JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3
    24 nov. 10:00vv Steenwijk MO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1
    24 nov. 10:00Vitesse'63 JO8-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-4
    24 nov. 10:00SC Rouveen JO8-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-3
    24 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - Alcides JO15-4
    24 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-4 - De Weide JO12-4
    24 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - Flevo Boys JO17-2
    24 nov. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Alcides JO12-1
    24 nov. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Veendam 1894 JO13-1
    24 nov. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1 - Urk MO17-1
    24 nov. 10:30FC Meppel JO10-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-4
    24 nov. 10:30MSC/Amslod JO13-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2
    24 nov. 10:30ACV JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1
    24 nov. 11:15Flevo Boys JO8-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-2
    24 nov. 11:30SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4
    24 nov. 12:00FC Wolvega 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    24 nov. 12:00FC Meppel 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    24 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Flevo Boys JO17-1
    24 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - FC Groningen BV JO15-1
    24 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Hoogeveen JO19-1
    24 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - SC Rouveen JO15-1
    24 nov. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2 - vv Steenwijk MO17-1
    24 nov. 12:30Alcides JO17-4 - ST Olde Veste/Steenwijk JO17-4
    24 nov. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
    24 nov. 14:30Steenwijker Boys VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    24 nov. 14:40Ruinerwold JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4
    24 nov. 14:45Balk 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    24 nov. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - SC Bolsward VR1
    24 nov. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - Elim JO19-1
    27 nov. 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    30 nov. 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Staphorst 35+1
    30 nov. 20:40d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Alcides 35+1
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - DESZ JO13-2
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Staphorst JO11-2
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - De Blesse JO12-1
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-4 - MSC/Amslod JO8-3
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-3 - sv Olyphia JO9-2
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-2 - SC Emmeloord JO8-1
    1 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-5
    1 dec. 09:00Tollebeek JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4
    1 dec. 09:00FC Oldemarkt JO9-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-2
    1 dec. 09:00SC Rouveen JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2
    1 dec. 09:00FC Meppel JO8-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-1
    1 dec. 09:15Urk JO9-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1
    1 dec. 10:00Actief JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1
    1 dec. 10:00Heerenveense Boys JO10-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-5M
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Blesse De JO11-1G
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3 - Alcides JO10-3
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-4 - Flevo Boys JO10-4
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-2
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - SC Bolsward JO12-1
    1 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - FC Meppel JO12-2
    1 dec. 10:15Trinitas JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste JO13-3M
    1 dec. 10:30SJO WIJC JO12-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-4
    1 dec. 10:30SC Rouveen MO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2
    1 dec. 10:30DWP JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5
    1 dec. 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6 - Gorredijk JO15-3
    1 dec. 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-5
    1 dec. 10:45ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-1
    1 dec. 11:00ST Olyphia/Sport Vereent JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
    1 dec. 12:00FC Wolvega JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5
    1 dec. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - MSC/Amslod VR1
    1 dec. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - SJO JVZ JO19-2
    1 dec. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Urk 2
    1 dec. 12:15Urk JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    1 dec. 12:30ST Olde Veste/Steenwijk JO17-4 - FC Meppel JO17-3
    1 dec. 12:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    1 dec. 12:30Staphorst JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3
    1 dec. 12:30GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    1 dec. 12:30V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1
    1 dec. 12:45HZVV JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    1 dec. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Nagele JO19-1
    1 dec. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - FC Assen JO17-1
    1 dec. 14:30ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3
    1 dec. 14:30Lycurgus VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    1 dec. 14:45d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Willemsoord 2
    1 dec. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - SV Bedum 1
    8 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - SC Emmeloord JO15-2
    8 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - Emmen JO11-1
    8 dec. 08:45Alcides JO10-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-3
    8 dec. 09:00VHK JO9-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-3
    8 dec. 09:30Waterpoort Boys JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5
    8 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - DESZ JO17-1
    8 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - MSC/Amslod JO15-3
    8 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3
    8 dec. 10:15Heerenveense Boys JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2
    8 dec. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - HFC '15 JO13-1
    8 dec. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1
    8 dec. 10:30FC Oldemarkt JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2
    8 dec. 10:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1
    8 dec. 10:30Weide De JO15-3G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3
    8 dec. 10:45Drachtster Boys JO15-6 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6
    8 dec. 12:00Stichting sc Heerenveen JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
    8 dec. 12:00Oudehaske 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    8 dec. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - ONS Sneek JO17-1
    8 dec. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - FC Emmen JO15-1
    8 dec. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO15-1G
    8 dec. 12:45Beilen JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    8 dec. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2 - Dwingeloo MO17-1
    8 dec. 14:00Steenwijkerwold VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    8 dec. 14:00De Blesse JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4
    8 dec. 14:30Harkemase Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    8 dec. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1
    8 dec. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Excelsior '31 JO19-1
    8 dec. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2
    8 dec. 15:00Gorecht 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    11 dec. 19:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4
    12 dec. 20:00SC Joure JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5
    15 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 - FC Meppel JO10-1
    15 dec. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2 - Staphorst JO10-2
    15 dec. 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2 - SC Rouveen JO10-2
    15 dec. 09:00FC Oldemarkt JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3
    15 dec. 10:00WTOC JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste JO13-3M
    15 dec. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - VENO JO17-1
    15 dec. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - RKO JO19-1
    15 dec. 10:45DESZ MO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO17-2
    15 dec. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Flevo Boys 2
    15 dec. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Noordscheschut JO19-2
    15 dec. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - MSC/Amslod JO17-1
    15 dec. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Be Quick D 1
    22 dec. 10:45Heerenveense Boys JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5
    12 jan. 14:30 -
    12 jan. 14:30 -
    19 jan. 09:30 -
    19 jan. 09:30 -
    19 jan. 12:15ONS Sneek 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    19 jan. 13:00Olde Veste JO19-1 - HHC JO19-1
    19 jan. 13:00Olde Veste JO17-1 - CSV Apeldoorn JO17-1
    19 jan. 15:00HZVV 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    22 jan. 20:00Olde Veste < 23 jaar - Flevo Boys < 23 jaar
    26 jan. 10:00Olde Veste JO19-1 - ONS Sneek JO19-1
    26 jan. 11:00Olde Veste JO15-1 - ATC '65
    26 jan. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Staphorst 2
    26 jan. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Stadskanaal JO17-1
    26 jan. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Broekster Boys 1
    2 feb. 12:00SC Genemuiden 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    2 feb. 12:00Olde Veste JO19-1 - vv Heerenveen JO19-1
    2 feb. 12:00Olde Veste JO19-1 - vv Heerenveen JO19-1
    2 feb. 12:30De Weide JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    2 feb. 12:30Olde Veste JO17-1 - DZOH JO17-1
    2 feb. 15:00Zeerobben 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    9 feb. 10:45Blauw Wit '34 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    9 feb. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Noordscheschut 2
    9 feb. 12:00Be Quick '28 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    9 feb. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST Old Forward/BEW VR1
    9 feb. 12:30Be Quick 1887 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    9 feb. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Annen JO17-1
    9 feb. 14:00ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    9 feb. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - HZVV 4
    9 feb. 14:45LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    9 feb. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Noordscheschut 1
    16 feb. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - HZVV JO13-1
    16 feb. 12:00SJO JVZ JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    16 feb. 12:00ST RKO/Creil VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    16 feb. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - ACV JO17-1
    16 feb. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Drachtster Boys JO15-1
    16 feb. 12:30Tonego 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    16 feb. 12:30vv Winsum 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    16 feb. 14:30vv Winsum 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    16 feb. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR1
    16 feb. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - asv Dronten JO19-1
    2 mrt. 15:00Olde Veste VR1 - Genemuiden VR1
    9 mrt. 10:00The Knickerbockers VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    9 mrt. 10:30LSC 1890 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    9 mrt. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - DZOH 2
    9 mrt. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Staphorst VR2
    9 mrt. 12:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    9 mrt. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - FC Meppel JO17-1
    9 mrt. 13:00Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    9 mrt. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - DESZ 2
    9 mrt. 14:30ACV JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    9 mrt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Groningen 1
    16 mrt. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO13-1
    16 mrt. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Hoogezand JO17-1
    16 mrt. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-1
    16 mrt. 13:00FC Oldemarkt VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    16 mrt. 14:30PKC'83 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    16 mrt. 14:30VHK 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    16 mrt. 14:30FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    16 mrt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - FC Wolvega VR1
    16 mrt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1
    23 mrt. 10:30Veendam 1894 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    23 mrt. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - ONS Sneek 2
    23 mrt. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Steenwijker Boys VR1
    23 mrt. 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    23 mrt. 12:30FC Groningen BV JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    23 mrt. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - FC Wolvega 2
    23 mrt. 14:30SC Bolsward VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    23 mrt. 14:30DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    23 mrt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - HZVV 1
    3 apr. 12:00 -
    6 apr. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-1
    6 apr. 12:00Willemsoord 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    6 apr. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - HZVV JO17-1
    6 apr. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-1
    6 apr. 13:15MSC/Amslod JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    6 apr. 14:45Flevo Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    6 apr. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Lycurgus VR1
    6 apr. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Urk JO19-1
    6 apr. 15:00Be Quick D 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    6 apr. 15:00MSC/Amslod VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    10 apr. 12:00 -
    13 apr. 10:15HFC '15 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    13 apr. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Harkemase Boys 2
    13 apr. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Steenwijkerwold VR2
    13 apr. 12:30ONS Sneek JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    13 apr. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Beilen JO17-1
    13 apr. 13:55FC Emmen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    13 apr. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Oudehaske 2
    13 apr. 14:30SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    13 apr. 14:30Excelsior '31 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    13 apr. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Gorecht 1
    20 apr. 12:15Urk 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    20 apr. 14:30FC Assen JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    20 apr. 15:00SV Bedum 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    4 mei. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-1
    4 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-1
    4 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Flevo Boys JO15-1
    4 mei. 14:00Kuinre VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    4 mei. 14:45Flevo Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    4 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - VVK VR1
    4 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Quick '20 JO19-1
    11 mei. 09:45Be Quick '28 JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    11 mei. 10:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    11 mei. 10:45Drachtster Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1
    11 mei. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - FC Meppel 2
    11 mei. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Urk VR1
    11 mei. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Emmen JO17-1
    11 mei. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - SC Rouveen 3
    11 mei. 14:30SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    11 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Balk 1
    11 mei. 17:30Groen Geel VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    18 mei. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Zuidhorn JO13-1
    18 mei. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
    18 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-1
    18 mei. 12:30Lycurgus JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    18 mei. 12:30Quick '20 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1
    18 mei. 12:30Oranje Nassau 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 2
    18 mei. 14:30SVM 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    18 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR3
    18 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-1
    18 mei. 15:00Oranje Nassau 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 1
    25 mei. 11:45ACV JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1
    25 mei. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Drachtster Boys 2
    25 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-1
    25 mei. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - HFC '15 JO17-1
    25 mei. 14:00Oldeholtpade VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    25 mei. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - SVN'69 2
    25 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Drachtster Boys 1
    25 mei. 15:00Be Quick D VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1
    25 mei. 15:00HSC '21 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    25 mei. 15:15Longa '30 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1