• ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 VE zaterdag speeldag vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 jan. 10:30ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2Sportpark Olde Veste
    5 feb. 09:30ST SVM/Tonego MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1Sportpark De Punt
    12 feb. 10:30ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - SC Genemuiden MO15-2Sportpark Olde Veste
    19 feb. 09:30Urk MO15-2 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1Sportpark De Vormt
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 (241 Meiden Onder 15 (voorjaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1De Blesse MO15-100000000
    2Flevo Boys MO15-100000000
    3SC Genemuiden MO15-200000000
    4ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-200000000
    5FC Oldemarkt MO15-100000000
    6ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-100000000
    7ST SVM/Tonego MO15-100000000
    8Urk MO15-200000000

    Poulestanden ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 (248 Meiden Onder 15 (najaarsreeks))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1SC Genemuiden MO15-111101071125931
    2Urk MO15-11080261134824
    3VENO MO15-187103362722
    4Olympia'28 MO15-11070344133121
    5ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-11160543202318
    6Flevo Boys MO15-1115152522316
    7De Blesse MO15-194052142-2112
    8ST SVM/Tonego MO15-193152022-210
    9Urk MO15-2113082056-369
    10FC Oldemarkt MO15-182061734-176
    11ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2102081244-326
    12SC Genemuiden MO15-2100010588-830

    Poulestanden ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 (B7600 Meiden Onder 15 beker poulefase)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-13210213187
    2FC Oldemarkt MO15-1321013677
    3De Blesse MO15-13102711-43
    4ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-23003223-210

    Poulestanden ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 (B7610 Meiden Onder 15 beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1ST FC Burgum/Noordbergum MO15-21100100103
    2FC Ter Apel '96 MO15-111008083
    3Roden MO15-111006063
    4SC Bolsward MO15-111007253
    5ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-111005053
    6ST St. Annaparochie MO15-111005143
    7Fc. Grootegast MO15-111004043
    8Blauw Wit '34 MO15-111004133
    9SC Joure MO15-111003033
    10BSVV MO15-111002113
    11Jubbega MO15-111002113
    12MOVV MO15-110101101
    13Engelbert MO15-110101101
    14ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen MO15-100000000
    15V.V. Heerenveen MO15-1100112-10
    16Noordscheschut MO15-1100112-10
    17GAVC MO15-1100114-30
    18ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1100103-30
    19Be Quick D MO15-1100115-40
    20SC Loppersum MO15-1100104-40
    21vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1100127-50
    22VENO MO15-1100105-50
    23FC Assen MO15-1100106-60
    24Nieuw Buinen MO15-1100108-80
    25Zuidhorn MO15-11001010-100
  • Leiders en Trainer

    Naam Functie Telefoon E-mail
    Bert Reinders Coach 06-3377 9340  reinders.br@gmail.com
    Ronald Boone Coach 06-2980 5049 ronald.boone.1989@gmail.com
    Bert Reinders Trainer 06-3377 9340 reinders.br@gmail.com
    Marrit vd Veer ass. Landstede 06-1127 9491 marritvanderveer@ziggo.nl
    Ivo Nijenhuis ass. Maatschap stage RSG/ Eekeringe    
    Thomas Grevelink ass. Maatschap stage RSG/ Eekeringe