• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 februari 20:00FVC J019-2 - Olde Veste J019-2 JM2 - 1
    28 januari 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 - HZVV1 - 3
    28 januari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Workum JO19-14 - 0
    28 januari 14:30Oudehaske 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 53 - 2
    28 januari 14:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 30 - 2
    28 januari 13:45d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 45 - 2
    28 januari 13:45d' Olde Veste'54 6 - FC Meppel 40 - 10
    28 januari 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - SVM VR12 - 5
    28 januari 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Urk 20 - 2
    28 januari 12:00FC Meppel J017-1 - Olde Veste J017-15 - 4
    28 januari 11:45Olde Veste J019-2 - Olympia'28 J019-11 - 4
    28 januari 11:00Flevo Boys JO12-3 - Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM3 - 3
    28 januari 10:30Langezwaag JO12-1JM - d'Olde Veste '54 JO12-1JM5 - 1
    28 januari 10:30Tollebeek MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-12 - 1
    28 januari 10:30Sc Genemuiden J015-2 - Olde Veste J015-23 - 0
    28 januari 10:25Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-11 - 7
    28 januari 10:15SC Genemuiden JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-10 - 3
    28 januari 10:00SJO Triville JO15-1d - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM3 - 2
    28 januari 09:30Gorredijk JO12-2JM - Olde Veste '54 JO12-3JM10 - 0
    28 januari 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM - VHK JO11-22 - 0
    28 januari 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO11-2JM15 - 1
    27 januari 20:00VV steenwijk 1 - Ruinerwold 1 - 0
    25 januari 20:00Olde Veste J019-1 - HZVV J019-13 - 2
    21 januari 14:45Flevo Boys 7 - d' Olde Veste'54 55 - 2
    21 januari 14:00DHSC - d' Olde Veste'543 - 0
    21 januari 12:45Harkemase Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 23 - 1
    21 januari 12:15VVK VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR11 - 3
    21 januari 12:00Olde Veste J019-1 - GVAV rapiditas J019-12 - 5
    21 januari 11:00Ruinerwold JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM2 - 2
    21 januari 10:45Sc Rouveen J015-1 - Olde Veste J015-22 - 1
    21 januari 10:30d'Olde Veste '54 JO12-1JM - GAVC JO12-18 - 1
    21 januari 10:30Olde Veste J015-1 - FC meppel J015-13 - 5
    21 januari 10:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - Urk MO15-26 - 0
    21 januari 09:30Willemsoord JO12-1 - Olde Veste '54 JO12-3JM12 - 1
    21 januari 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM - FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JM4 - 4
    21 januari 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - SJO VIDOSA JO11-13 - 2
    21 januari 09:00Olde Veste J019.2 - Olde Veste J019.20 - 0
    14 januari 13:30Olde Veste 2 - Steenwijkerwold 13 - 2
    14 januari 13:30Olde Veste 4 - Vv Groningen 3 7 - 1
    14 januari 13:30Olde Veste 1 - ONS Sneek 13 - 3
    14 januari 13:30Olde Veste 6 - Heerenveense Boys 80 - 5
    14 januari 13:30Olde Veste 5 - Steenwijkerwold 47 - 0
    7 januari 14:00Olde Veste 2 - Sv Geleen-Zuid 3 - 1