• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 september 19:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-15 - 0
    22 september 18:30SC Genemuiden JO11-2 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM5 - 3
    21 september 18:45FC Wolvega JO13-3 - d' Olde Veste JO13-35 - 2
    18 september 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - FC Wolvega 16 - 1
    18 september 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Staphorst JO19-12 - 0
    18 september 14:30FC Wolvega VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 0
    18 september 14:00FC Oldemarkt JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-26 - 4
    18 september 13:00Tonego 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 41 - 5
    18 september 12:30Harkemase Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 32 - 7
    18 september 12:30FC Meppel JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-11 - 6
    18 september 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - De Weide 27 - 1
    18 september 11:30vv Steenwijk JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-20 - 7
    18 september 11:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - S.V. Oosterwolde JO17-30 - 9
    18 september 11:00FC Oldemarkt MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-13 - 3
    18 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Wolvega FC JO15-1JM2 - 1
    18 september 10:30Flevo Boys JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-112 - 3
    18 september 10:30Dwingeloo MO19-1 - ST d'Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO19-10 - 3
    18 september 10:30Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-32 - 3
    18 september 10:30vv Steenwijk JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-25 - 1
    18 september 10:30SC Genemuiden JO14-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO14-14 - 3
    18 september 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - ONS Sneek JO12-17 - 3
    18 september 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - Staphorst JO13-10 - 5
    18 september 09:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO13-1 - Steenwijkerwold MO13-114 - 0
    18 september 09:00Read Swart JO12-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-24 - 2
    18 september 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - SJO HUC'21 JO15-1JM0 - 4
    18 september 08:50Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - M.S.C. JO11-22 - 15
    18 september 08:30Olympia'28 JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM10 - 0
    16 september 19:30Willemsoord 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 52 - 5
    16 september 18:45SJO HUC'21 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-414 - 0
    15 september 18:45ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-15 - 4
    14 september 20:00Staphorst 1 - Olde Veste 13 - 4
    14 september 18:30Delfstrahuizen JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste JO13-314 - 1
    11 september 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Steenwijkerwold VR10 - 1
    11 september 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - M.S.C. JO19-11 - 1
    11 september 15:00FC Meppel 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 11 - 4
    11 september 14:30Fit Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 31 - 2
    11 september 14:30Urk 6 - d' Olde Veste'54 41 - 4
    11 september 13:00Ruinerwold MO19-1 - ST d'Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO19-10 - 4
    11 september 13:00Heerenveense Boys JO12-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2
    11 september 13:00Alcides 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 52 - 1
    11 september 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST Old Forward/BEW VR16 - 0
    11 september 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Noordscheschut 21 - 0
    11 september 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - SC Genemuiden JO17-11 - 1
    11 september 11:00Tonego J014-1 - Olde Veste J014-16 - 5
    11 september 10:45ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-21 - 3
    11 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-10 - 7
    11 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - SC Joure JO12-24 - 2
    11 september 10:30Trinitas JO15-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-46 - 3
    11 september 10:30Giethoorn JO15-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-20 - 10
    11 september 10:00Tonego JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM4 - 2
    11 september 09:30St. Olde Veste / St'wijk M013-1 - St. Olde Veste /Stwijk M013-1
    11 september 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - FC Wolvega JO15-21 - 6
    11 september 09:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-213 - 0
    11 september 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM - Alcides JO11-213 - 3
    11 september 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO13-10 - 9
    11 september 08:45Alcides JO11-3 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM10 - 8
    10 september 20:40FC Meppel 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+13 - 0
    10 september 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Wacker 35+11 - 2
    8 september 19:00ST d'Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-24 - 1
    8 september 18:30vv. heerenveen J013-1 - Olde Veste J013-16 - 3
    7 september 20:00Olyphia 1 - Olde Veste 22 - 3
    7 september 18:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - BEW JO15-13 - 3
    6 september 18:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - Oldeholtpade JO12-115 - 0
    4 september 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - VENO 15 - 3
    4 september 14:45d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Pesse 16 - 2
    4 september 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - S.V. Oosterwolde 20 - 3
    4 september 14:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-12 - 0
    4 september 13:00Alcides JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-10 - 2
    4 september 13:00Ruinerwold JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-24 - 3
    4 september 12:30FC Meppel 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 2
    4 september 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO19-11 - 6
    4 september 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - FC Oldemarkt JO17-10 - 11
    4 september 12:15Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 2
    4 september 12:00FC Oldemarkt JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-31 - 3
    4 september 12:00V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-13 - 4
    4 september 11:00Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM - DESZ JO11-1JM7 - 5
    4 september 11:00De Blesse MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-10 - 5
    4 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Urk JO13-10 - 5
    4 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO17-20 - 3
    4 september 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO14-1 - De Weide JO14-13 - 3
    4 september 10:30Meppel FC JO11-3JM - Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM15 - 3
    4 september 10:15Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-18 - 0
    4 september 10:00Olde Veste J09-1 - Lac Frisia J09-15 - 5
    4 september 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - SVN'69 JO15-1JM15 - 2
    4 september 09:00d' Olde Veste JO13-3 - Giethoorn JO13-12 - 11
    4 september 09:00ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO13-14 - 5
    4 september 08:50Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO11-2JM2 - 10
    2 september 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - vv Steenwijk VR13 - 3 (4 - 5)
    2 september 19:00Olde Veste 3 - Steenwijk zat.11 - 1
    1 september 19:00Olde Veste J010-1 - Giethoorn J011-17 - 5
    31 augustus 18:45Olde Veste J013-1 - Alcides J013-17 - 4
    31 augustus 18:45Olde Veste 5 - Steenwijk zat 2.2 - 1
    29 augustus 10:00St.Boys - St. Boys0 - 0
    28 augustus 14:00ZAC vr. 1 - Olde Veste vr.1
    28 augustus 12:00OLde Veste J019-1 - Olde Veste J017-1
    28 augustus 10:30Olde Veste J014-1 - ONS J014-10 - 6
    28 augustus 10:30Olde Veste J013-2 - nvt
    28 augustus 10:30Olde Veste J015-1 - J015-1
    28 augustus 09:30Olde Veste J010-1 - Heerenveense Boys J010-15 - 3
    27 augustus 20:00Olde Veste - VV Heerenveen11 - 2
    27 augustus 19:00De Spartaan'20 - De Spartaan'20
    27 augustus 10:00DVS'33 J019-1 - nvt
    26 augustus 19:00Flevo Boys J013-1 - Olde Veste J014-110 - 1
    26 augustus 09:45DVS'33 J019-1 - nvt