• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 juni 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Olympia'28 JO17-1
    26 juni 11:30VENO MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1
    26 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO13-1G
    26 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - Urk JO11-2
    26 juni 09:50ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO12-1 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-4
    26 juni 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Alcides JO15-3
    19 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Rouveen SC JO17-1G
    19 juni 10:30ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - FC Oldemarkt MO15-14 - 3
    19 juni 10:00Urk JO16-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-12 - 2 (4 - 5)
    19 juni 09:30Blesse De JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-28 - 0
    19 juni 09:00d' Olde Veste JO13-3 - Nieuweschoot JO13-1G0 - 10
    19 juni 08:55d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Emmeloord SC JO11-1G6 - 6
    19 juni 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - vv Steenwijk JO15-20 - 2
    12 juni 12:15SC Genemuiden JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-11 - 4
    12 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Urk JO13-23 - 1
    12 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - SVN'69 JO17-10 - 3
    12 juni 09:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-22 - 5
    12 juni 09:00d' Olde Veste JO13-3 - Steenwijkerwold JO13-20 - 3
    12 juni 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Olympia'28 JO11-31 - 1
    12 juni 09:00DESZ JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-49 - 0
    12 juni 09:00ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO13-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-214 - 0
    12 juni 09:00Oldemarkt FC JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-29 - 3
    5 juni 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Flevo Boys JO17-11 - 1
    5 juni 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - SVN'69 JO17-2G
    5 juni 11:00SJO OFW JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste JO13-312 - 2
    5 juni 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - FC Meppel JO15-3
    5 juni 10:30Flevo Boys JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-112 - 1
    5 juni 10:00Olympia'28 JO11-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-34 - 2
    5 juni 09:50ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO12-1 - Trinitas JO12-18 - 3
    5 juni 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - MSC/Amslod JO13-10 - 9
    5 juni 09:00V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1
    5 juni 09:00MSC/Amslod JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-23 - 4
    5 juni 09:00RKO JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-33 - 0
    5 juni 08:55d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - FC Wolvega JO11-11 - 9
    5 juni 08:55Staphorst MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-15 - 0