• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 april 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - VENO 2 za.
    4 april 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 5 - SVBS'77 2
    4 april 12:45STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 - Dwingeloo MO17-1
    4 april 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - SVN'69 JO17-2G
    4 april 12:30ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1
    4 april 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Dwingeloo JO17-1
    4 april 10:45Tollebeek JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3
    4 april 10:30Weide De JO11-3G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3
    4 april 10:30SC Genemuiden JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3
    4 april 10:15Ruinen JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2
    4 april 10:00Urk JO15-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4
    4 april 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - SC Rouveen JO15-1
    4 april 09:00HZVV JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
    4 april 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - Olympia'28 JO11-1
    4 april 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2
    4 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - DESZ JO13-2
    4 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO15-2
    3 april 21:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Kuinre 35+1
    3 april 21:30d' Olde Veste'54 45+1 - Udiros 45+1
    3 april 21:00SVBS'77 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+2
    3 april 21:00Tijnje 45+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 45+1
    3 april 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 45+1 - Nieuweschoot 45+2
    3 april 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - vv Steenwijk 35+1
    3 april 20:00Thor 45+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 45+1
    3 april 19:30Giethoorn 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+2
    28 maart 13:40Heerenveense Boys JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
    28 maart 12:45ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4
    28 maart 12:00MSC/Amslod JO13-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2
    28 maart 11:15Flevo Boys MO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1
    28 maart 11:00DESZ JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1
    28 maart 10:35d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - MSC/Amslod JO17-3
    28 maart 10:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2
    28 maart 10:30VHK JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2
    28 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Vitesse'63 JO11-1G
    28 maart 09:45Be Quick 1887 JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
    28 maart 09:00DWP JO12-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3
    28 maart 09:00FC Meppel JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5
    28 maart 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Blokzijl JO11-1G
    28 maart 08:50d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO12-3
    28 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - vv Steenwijk JO15-1
    28 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - SVM JO15-1
    28 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste JO13-3G - Alcides JO13-3
    24 maart 19:00Giethoorn JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4
    21 maart 12:00Emmen JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1
    21 maart 12:00FC Wolvega JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4
    21 maart 11:30V.V. Heerenveen JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
    21 maart 10:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 - SJO SWB MO17-1
    21 maart 10:30MSC/Amslod JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2
    21 maart 10:30Staphorst JO12-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3
    21 maart 10:20DESZ JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5
    21 maart 10:00FC Oldemarkt MO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1
    21 maart 10:00Urk JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3
    21 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - SJO JVZ JO11-3
    21 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Staphorst JO15-2
    21 maart 09:00Giethoorn JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste JO13-3G
    14 maart 12:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 - SJO HH'97 MO17-1
    14 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Emmen JO12-1
    14 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - Alcides JO17-4
    14 maart 11:30EBC JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste JO13-3G
    14 maart 11:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - SVM JO17-1
    14 maart 11:00Nagele JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3
    14 maart 10:30ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Zuidhorn MO17-1
    14 maart 10:30SC Emmeloord JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2
    14 maart 10:30Staphorst JO12-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2
    14 maart 10:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1
    14 maart 10:00Ruinerwold JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1
    14 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - DESZ JO11-2G
    14 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO15-1
    14 maart 09:00SJO WIJC JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2
    14 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - HZVV JO15-3
    14 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - SC Rouveen JO15-2
    14 maart 08:45Flevo Boys JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3
    11 maart 18:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - BWO JO13-11 - 3
    7 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - DVS'33 Ermelo VR11 - 1
    7 maart 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - VHK 22 - 2
    7 maart 14:30ATC '65 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-13 - 6
    7 maart 14:30Heerenveense Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-14 - 0
    7 maart 14:30Groningen 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 4
    7 maart 14:30ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-24 - 0
    7 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST SVBS'77/VHK VR13 - 1
    7 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - ST Creil/Bant JO17-21 - 1
    7 maart 12:30Stichting sc Heerenveen JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-18 - 2
    7 maart 12:15Urk 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 24 - 0
    7 maart 11:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - RKO JO17-13 - 4
    7 maart 11:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-22 - 0
    7 maart 11:15HZVV MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-11 - 1
    7 maart 11:00Twedo MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-24 - 1
    7 maart 10:50ST: SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-53 - 0
    7 maart 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO15-12 - 1
    7 maart 10:30Flevo Boys JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-16 - 0
    7 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1 - Urk MO11-212 - 1
    7 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - FC Meppel JO11-110 - 1
    7 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-20 - 9
    7 maart 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - DWP JO12-1G3 - 1
    7 maart 09:00HZVV JO11-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-35 - 2
    7 maart 09:00Meppel FC JO11-3G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-22 - 5
    7 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste JO13-3G - Trinitas JO13-1G5 - 1
    7 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - VHK JO13-12 - 3
    7 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - Tollebeek JO15-11 - 2
    29 februari 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - vv Winsum 15 - 2
    29 februari 15:00CSV'28 JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-32 - 4
    29 februari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-12 - 0
    29 februari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Urk 51 - 2
    29 februari 12:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO19-11 - 1
    29 februari 12:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 - HHC Hardenberg MO17-12 - 0
    29 februari 12:30Nieuwleusen SV VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR21 - 3
    29 februari 12:30De Weide JO17-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-45 - 1
    29 februari 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Leovardia 24 - 0
    29 februari 11:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - IJVV JO17-21 - 2
    29 februari 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - FC Burgum JO17-13 - 0
    29 februari 10:30ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - vv Winsum MO17-15 - 1
    29 februari 10:30Be Quick 1887 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-13 - 1
    29 februari 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - FC Oldemarkt JO11-11 - 5
    29 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - Flevo Boys JO15-24 - 2
    29 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - vv Steenwijk JO11-22 - 6
    29 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Drachtster Boys JO12-10 - 0
    29 februari 08:45SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-23 - 2
    22 februari 14:30RWF 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 3
    22 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - Espel JO12-13 - 1
    15 februari 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Balk 11 - 0
    15 februari 12:30SVZW VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR11 - 1
    15 februari 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Flevo Boys 21 - 1
    8 februari 14:45Flevo Boys 4 - d' Olde Veste'54 33 - 0
    8 februari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Tollebeek 26 - 2
    8 februari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - SC Genemuiden JO19-17 - 1
    8 februari 14:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 1
    8 februari 14:30ST Gieten/Eext JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-22 - 1
    8 februari 14:30Urk JO15-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-42 - 3
    8 februari 13:30Steenwijkerwold VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR21 - 3
    8 februari 12:30Drachtster Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 25 - 2
    8 februari 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-6 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-30 - 2
    8 februari 12:10SVO VVZ VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR11 - 5
    8 februari 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - MSC/Amslod JO11-14 - 1
    8 februari 11:15ACV JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-13 - 0
    8 februari 11:00EHS'85 MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-21 - 5
    8 februari 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Flevo Boys JO17-30 - 2
    8 februari 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Achilles 1894 JO17-13 - 0
    8 februari 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - WSV JO13-11 - 4
    8 februari 10:15FC Groningen BV JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-15 - 0
    8 februari 10:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-27 - 4
    8 februari 10:00ST Tynaarlo/VAKO MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-10 - 3
    8 februari 10:00VENO JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-31 - 2
    8 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - Delfstrahuizen JO13-10 - 8
    8 februari 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - MSC/Amslod JO15-34 - 3
    8 februari 09:00MSC/Amslod JO11-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-31 - 4
    8 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - Heerenveense Boys JO12-21 - 3
    8 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - FC Wolvega JO12-10 - 11
    8 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - Olympia'28 JO15-10 - 1
    8 februari 08:45Flevo Boys JO13-4 - d' Olde Veste JO13-3G1 - 2
    1 februari 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - vv Winsum 11 - 1
    1 februari 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - ZVV '56 VR10 - 0
    1 februari 15:00Hoogezand JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-14 - 1
    1 februari 15:00TVC '28 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-14 - 3
    1 februari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - FC Wolvega 20 - 5
    1 februari 14:30Heerenveense Boys 5 - d' Olde Veste'54 53 - 3
    1 februari 12:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Wildervank JO19-15 - 2
    1 februari 12:40d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - ST BEW/Diever/Wapse JO17-1G2 - 3
    1 februari 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - SV Bedum 23 - 0
    1 februari 11:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - SVM JO17-23 - 4
    1 februari 11:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Stichting sc Heerenveen JO12-22 - 6
    1 februari 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - WSV JO15-10 - 1
    1 februari 10:30ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas MO17-12 - 0
    1 februari 10:30CSV '28 JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-10 - 0
    1 februari 10:30Emmeloord SC JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-12 - 4
    1 februari 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Giethoorn JO11-12 - 3
    1 februari 10:00Steenwijkerwold JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-23 - 2
    1 februari 09:00FC Meppel JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-24 - 1
    1 februari 09:00MSC/Amslod JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-34 - 3
    1 februari 09:00ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-24 - 2
    1 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - VWC JO15-1G5 - 0
    1 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Flevo Boys JO15-31 - 14
    1 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - SC Emmeloord JO11-24 - 0
    1 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste JO13-3G - SJO OFW JO13-1G7 - 5
    1 februari 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 MO11-1 - Flevo Boys MO11-19 - 1
    25 januari 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - SC Joure 59 - 0
    25 januari 14:30Drachtster Boys 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 1
    25 januari 12:15HZVV 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 22 - 8
    18 januari 12:30SC Genemuiden 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 1 (4 - 5)
    21 december 10:00Willemsoord JO12-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-42 - 9
    18 december 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - Staphorst JO15-10 - 0
    14 december 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - PKC'83 12 - 1
    14 december 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - TVC '28 JO19-14 - 2
    14 december 14:30SSA Creil-Bant 5 - d' Olde Veste'54 50 - 1
    14 december 13:00SSA Creil-Bant 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 30 - 1
    14 december 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Staphorst 22 - 0
    14 december 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 4 - CVVO 34 - 1
    14 december 12:00ST SVBS'77/VHK VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR21 - 3
    14 december 11:00Olympia'28 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-32 - 0
    14 december 11:00Be Quick 1887 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-12 - 2 (6 - 5)
    14 december 10:30ZAC JO11-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-37 - 0
    14 december 10:30RKO JO11-1G - Olde Veste'54 J011-4M2 - 5
    14 december 10:30Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-21 - 1
    14 december 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - SJO JVZ JO15-39 - 0
    14 december 10:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-212 - 0
    14 december 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-4 - Oranje Zwart JO12-12 - 3
    14 december 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Flevo Boys JO12-211 - 2
    11 december 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - MSC/Amslod2 - 2 (5 - 3)
    11 december 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 3
    7 december 15:00Heerenveense Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35 - 3
    7 december 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-18 - 2
    7 december 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 5 - Blokzijl 212 - 1
    7 december 14:30Oranje Nassau 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 1
    7 december 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-13 - 3
    7 december 12:30Heerenveense Boys VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR10 - 1
    7 december 12:15ZAC JO11-4 - Olde Veste'54 J011-4M10 - 0
    7 december 12:00Oranje Nassau 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 3
    7 december 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - SJO FC Dalfsen JO11-30 - 4
    7 december 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - Alcides JO17-34 - 1
    7 december 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - Gorredijk JO15-21 - 6
    7 december 10:45SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-44 - 2
    7 december 10:45SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-24 - 0
    7 december 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - csv Apeldoorn JO13-10 - 3
    7 december 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-11 - 0
    7 december 10:30Noordscheschut MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-10 - 6
    7 december 10:30Zuidhorn JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-13 - 1
    7 december 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - MSC/Amslod JO11-43 - 5
    7 december 10:00DZOH JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-10 - 2
    7 december 10:00VHK JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-44 - 4
    7 december 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - vv Steenwijk JO15-12 - 2
    7 december 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Alcides JO15-26 - 5
    7 december 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - De Blesse JO12-16 - 4
    7 december 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - Flevo Boys JO12-15 - 5
    7 december 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-28 - 0
    4 december 19:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-3 - VENO JO17-14 - 0
    3 december 19:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 - DESZ MO17-14 - 1
    3 december 19:30ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-21 - 1
    30 november 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - SC Genemuiden VR11 - 1
    30 november 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Pelikaan S 12 - 1
    30 november 15:00ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-10 - 0
    30 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - FC Wolvega JO19-11 - 5
    30 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - SC Rouveen 30 - 3
    30 november 14:30SVBS'77 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 55 - 6
    30 november 14:00VENO 2 za. - d' Olde Veste'54 41 - 3
    30 november 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - MSC/Amslod VR14 - 0
    30 november 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - The Knickerbockers 22 - 0
    30 november 12:00SVN'69 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-30 - 9
    30 november 11:15Alcides JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-14 - 2
    30 november 11:00WVV JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-11 - 1
    30 november 11:00Havelte JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-38 - 2
    30 november 11:00vv Steenwijk JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-23 - 1
    30 november 10:30ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Twedo MO17-13 - 1
    30 november 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - ATC '65 JO15-12 - 0
    30 november 10:30Meppel FC JO11-4G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-31 - 5
    30 november 10:30Giethoorn JO15-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-45 - 1
    30 november 10:15Olde Veste'54 J011-4M - Meppel FC JO11-3G2 - 15
    30 november 10:15FC Wolvega JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-57 - 3
    30 november 10:00Uffelte JO12-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-30 - 11
    30 november 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-12 - 2
    30 november 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - DESZ JO13-10 - 4
    30 november 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - Tonego JO12-16 - 3
    30 november 08:45V.V. Heerenveen JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-11 - 7
    23 november 15:00SVM 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 31 - 1
    23 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - ACV JO19-15 - 0
    23 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Tonego 22 - 1
    23 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 5 - SSA Creil-Bant 46 - 1
    23 november 14:30Blauw Wit '34 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 2
    23 november 14:30Akkrum JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-21 - 2
    23 november 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - ST Creil-Bant JO17-11 - 0
    23 november 12:30Smilde'94 VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR23 - 4
    23 november 12:15SC Genemuiden 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 22 - 0
    23 november 12:00Urk JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-25 - 0
    23 november 12:00FC Wolvega VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR11 - 1
    23 november 11:05d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Meppel FC JO11-3G4 - 2
    23 november 11:00SJO Dalen/DSC MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-10 - 8
    23 november 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - Oldeholtpade JO15-22 - 1
    23 november 10:45Drachtster Boys JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-13 - 1
    23 november 10:45FC Meppel JO12-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-40 - 14
    23 november 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Sparta E. JO13-11 - 2
    23 november 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Helpman JO17-13 - 3
    23 november 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - HFC '15 JO11-12 - 5
    23 november 10:15Ruinen JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-25 - 3
    23 november 10:15SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-44 - 2
    23 november 09:00SJO WIJC JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-24 - 0
    23 november 09:00Balk JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-26 - 1
    23 november 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - ST Diever-Wapse/BEW JO15-10 - 7
    23 november 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - DESZ JO15-2G8 - 1
    23 november 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - FC Meppel JO12-24 - 2
    23 november 08:45Olde Veste'54 J011-4M - Meppel FC JO11-4G6 - 3
    16 november 15:00LSC 1890 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-24 - 1
    16 november 15:00HHC Hardenberg VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 1
    16 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Urk 62 - 3
    16 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Quick '20 JO19-15 - 2
    16 november 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 5 - ST Ens/Kraggenburg 46 - 3
    16 november 14:00ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR21 - 8
    16 november 13:30SVN'69 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-35 - 0
    16 november 12:30FC Emmen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-18 - 1
    16 november 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - SC Genemuiden 3
    16 november 12:15V.V. Heerenveen JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-23 - 1
    16 november 11:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - V.V. Heerenveen JO17-21 - 3
    16 november 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Nunspeet JO13-16 - 2
    16 november 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - SV Bedum JO17-13 - 0
    16 november 10:30SC Emmeloord JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-22 - 0
    16 november 10:30DES MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-20 - 2
    16 november 10:20d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - Be Quick 1887 JO11-13 - 6
    16 november 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - Havelte JO12-110 - 2
    16 november 09:00Olde Veste'54 J011-4M - Staphorst JO11-3G5 - 9
    16 november 09:00Weide De JO11-4G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-32 - 4
    16 november 09:00SC Joure JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-13 - 3
    16 november 09:00SC Rouveen JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-28 - 1
    16 november 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - VENO JO15-14 - 1