• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    15 juni 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Hercules JO19-11 - 3
    8 juni 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Argon JO19-13 - 2
    8 juni 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - HZVV VR10 - 5
    8 juni 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Schalkhaar JO17-12 - 3
    5 juni 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-11 - 1 (5 - 4)
    1 juni 14:00Kampong JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-11 - 2
    1 juni 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO17-11 - 1
    29 mei. 19:30Tollebeek JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-25 - 1
    28 mei. 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - FC Assen JO19-23 - 1
    25 mei. 15:15Longa '30 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-12 - 1
    25 mei. 15:00Be Quick D VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR14 - 1
    25 mei. 15:00ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-11 - 0
    25 mei. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Drachtster Boys 14 - 3
    25 mei. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - SVN'69 24 - 1
    25 mei. 14:00Oldeholtpade VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR23 - 4
    25 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-15 - 1
    25 mei. 12:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-21 - 1
    25 mei. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Drachtster Boys 22 - 3
    25 mei. 12:00ACV JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-11 - 1
    25 mei. 12:00Urk MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-20 - 5
    25 mei. 10:30Pesse JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-41 - 2
    25 mei. 10:30SJO RVLC MO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-10 - 0
    25 mei. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - HFC '15 JO17-10 - 8
    25 mei. 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - Weide De JO13-3G6 - 1
    24 mei. 20:40Staphorst 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+12 - 0
    24 mei. 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - SC Genemuiden VR20 - 9
    24 mei. 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Nieuweschoot 35+11 - 2
    24 mei. 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - SC Rouveen 35+11 - 1
    24 mei. 20:00vv Steenwijk VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR32 - 3
    24 mei. 20:00Akkrum 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+21 - 2
    24 mei. 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - SC Rouveen VR20 - 6
    24 mei. 19:30Read Swart 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+22 - 1
    22 mei. 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 - SJO RVLC MO15-16 - 0
    22 mei. 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - SVN'69 JO17-2G1 - 1
    22 mei. 18:30Steenwijkerwold JO11-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-42 - 2
    21 mei. 19:30ST: BEW/Diever/Wapse JO19-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-50 - 7
    21 mei. 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - HZVV JO15-41 - 5
    18 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Oranje Nassau VR34 - 2
    18 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Achilles 1894 JO19-16 - 4
    18 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - FC Assen JO19-25 - 1
    18 mei. 15:00Oranje Nassau 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 11 - 2
    18 mei. 15:00SVM 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 31 - 1
    18 mei. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Havelte JO19-11 - 6
    18 mei. 12:45Quick '20 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-12 - 0
    18 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - ATC '65 JO17-11 - 3
    18 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - HZVV JO15-22 - 2
    18 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - MSC/Amslod JO17-35 - 1
    18 mei. 12:30Lycurgus JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-27 - 0
    18 mei. 12:30HZVV JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-49 - 0
    18 mei. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR21 - 1
    18 mei. 12:15Oranje Nassau 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 21 - 0
    18 mei. 11:00ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-52 - 2
    18 mei. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - Zuidhorn JO13-16 - 0
    18 mei. 10:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-2 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-15 - 0
    18 mei. 10:30Noordscheschut JO11-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-31 - 4
    18 mei. 10:30S.V. Hoogersmilde JO13-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-21 - 5
    18 mei. 10:30SC Emmeloord JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-20 - 9
    18 mei. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - Staphorst JO12-11 - 2
    18 mei. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - MSC/Amslod JO12-116 - 0
    18 mei. 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-4 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2G16 - 1
    18 mei. 10:00VENO JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-25 - 5
    18 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-1 - SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-14 - 1
    18 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - ACV JO11-24 - 6
    18 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6 - Ruinerwold JO15-23 - 5
    18 mei. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO15-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-32 - 3
    15 mei. 18:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - SJO WIJC JO12-2G1 - 5
    15 mei. 18:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-13 - 1
    14 mei. 18:00FC Meppel JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-35 - 3
    11 mei. 17:30Groen Geel VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 0
    11 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Balk 11 - 3
    11 mei. 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - SC Rouveen 34 - 3
    11 mei. 14:30SC Genemuiden JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-11 - 1
    11 mei. 14:00MSC/Amslod JO15-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-53 - 3
    11 mei. 14:00Ruinerwold JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-40 - 4
    11 mei. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-51 - 2
    11 mei. 12:30Drachtster Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-16 - 2
    11 mei. 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-53 - 2
    11 mei. 12:30ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-22 - 4
    11 mei. 12:30Noordscheschut JO17-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-43 - 4
    11 mei. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Urk VR12 - 7
    11 mei. 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - FC Meppel 23 - 5
    11 mei. 10:45DESZ MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-20 - 3
    11 mei. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-36 - 0
    11 mei. 10:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-12 - 0
    11 mei. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - SC Rouveen JO12-19 - 0
    11 mei. 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Emmen JO17-10 - 5
    11 mei. 09:45Be Quick '28 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-12 - 1
    11 mei. 09:00ST: BEW/Diever/Wapse JO19-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-36 - 3
    11 mei. 09:00HZVV JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-13 - 2
    11 mei. 09:00SJO JVZ JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-35 - 2
    11 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Weide De JO11-4G4 - 3
    11 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - Steenwijkerwold JO11-1G8 - 2
    11 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Pesse JO15-11 - 0
    10 mei. 20:40d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - DESZ 35+11 - 4
    10 mei. 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - SC Rouveen VR21 - 5
    10 mei. 20:30Read Swart 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+21 - 0
    10 mei. 20:05FC Meppel 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+15 - 3
    10 mei. 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Nieuweschoot 35+10 - 0
    10 mei. 20:00SC Genemuiden VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR31 - 0
    10 mei. 19:30vv Steenwijk VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR31 - 0
    10 mei. 19:30Akkrum 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+20 - 1
    9 mei. 19:00ST Steenwijk/d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-13 - 0
    8 mei. 19:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6 - DESZ JO15-2G0 - 8
    8 mei. 18:45ST Havelte/Uffelte JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-31 - 3
    8 mei. 18:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-4 - Willemsoord JO11-10 - 0
    4 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - VVK VR14 - 1
    4 mei. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Quick '20 JO19-13 - 2
    4 mei. 14:45Flevo Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 34 - 1
    4 mei. 14:30PKC'83 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 15 - 3
    4 mei. 14:00Kuinre VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR22 - 0
    4 mei. 13:15ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-16 - 3
    4 mei. 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - SC Rouveen JO19-23 - 3
    4 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-11 - 2
    4 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Flevo Boys JO15-11 - 2
    4 mei. 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - FC Meppel JO17-37 - 3
    4 mei. 11:15MSC/Amslod JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-45 - 3
    4 mei. 11:00ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-32 - 2
    4 mei. 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - Tollebeek JO17-22 - 2
    4 mei. 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - Alcides JO15-21 - 8
    4 mei. 10:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-2 - Espel MO17-17 - 1
    4 mei. 10:30Hoogeveen JO13-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-21 - 6
    4 mei. 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - DZOH JO13-11 - 2
    4 mei. 09:00CVVO JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-31 - 10
    4 mei. 09:00S.V. Haulerwijk JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-10 - 5
    4 mei. 09:00SC Rouveen JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-22 - 1
    4 mei. 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - Ruinerwold JO15-10 - 18
    26 april 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - vv Steenwijk VR1
    26 april 20:30Akkrum 35+3 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+23 - 0
    26 april 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Vitesse'63 35+10 - 3
    26 april 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Read Swart 35+30 - 3
    26 april 20:00SC Rouveen VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR33 - 0
    26 april 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Nieuweschoot 35+1
    26 april 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Nieuweschoot 35+10 - 3
    26 april 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - vv Steenwijk VR13 - 0
    26 april 19:30SC Genemuiden VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR33 - 4
    26 april 19:30SC Genemuiden 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+13 - 0
    20 april 15:00SV Bedum 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 12 - 3
    20 april 12:15Urk 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 26 - 1
    20 april 10:45FC Assen JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-25 - 1
    20 april 10:15STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-2 - DESZ MO17-13 - 1
    20 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - HZVV JO15-30 - 6
    20 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - S.V. Hoogersmilde JO13-1G3 - 3
    17 april 18:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - MSC/Amslod JO11-110 - 4
    13 april 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Gorecht 13 - 0
    13 april 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-35 - 4
    13 april 15:00FC Assen JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-51 - 3
    13 april 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Oudehaske 21 - 3
    13 april 14:30FC Burgum VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR10 - 2
    13 april 14:30Excelsior '31 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-12 - 1
    13 april 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - ST SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO19-15 - 1
    13 april 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Steenwijkerwold VR21 - 1
    13 april 12:30FC Emmen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-12 - 0
    13 april 12:30SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-21 - 3
    13 april 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Harkemase Boys 22 - 1
    13 april 12:00Oldeholtpade JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-50 - 3
    13 april 11:05d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-1 - SC Bolsward MO13-23 - 1
    13 april 11:00SJO OFW JO15-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-64 - 0
    13 april 10:45DESZ JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-40 - 1
    13 april 10:30ONS Sneek JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-10 - 0
    13 april 10:30DZOH JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-12 - 4
    13 april 10:30SJO HH'97 JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-22 - 0
    13 april 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - VVAK JO15-11 - 7
    13 april 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - FC Meppel JO12-15 - 0
    13 april 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - Urk JO12-48 - 1
    13 april 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Beilen JO17-10 - 3
    13 april 10:15HFC '15 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-15 - 0
    13 april 10:00Blokzijl JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-43 - 0
    13 april 09:00Oldeholtpade JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-32 - 1
    13 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-4 - Weide De JO15-3G1 - 4
    13 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - SJO JVZ JO11-21 - 0
    13 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - MSC/Amslod JO11-21 - 6
    13 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2 - BEW JO13-1G9 - 2
    12 april 20:40FC Meppel 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+13 - 0
    12 april 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR3 - vv Steenwijk VR11 - 1
    12 april 20:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Akkrum 35+3
    12 april 20:00SC Genemuiden VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR34 - 0
    12 april 20:00Nieuweschoot 35+1 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+21 - 1
    12 april 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Read Swart 35+32 - 2
    12 april 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 35+2 - Akkrum 35+33 - 0
    12 april 19:30SC Rouveen VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR36 - 0
    6 april 15:00Be Quick D 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 4
    6 april 15:00MSC/Amslod VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR21 - 4
    6 april 15:00V.V. Heerenveen MO13-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-12 - 2
    6 april 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Lycurgus VR12 - 0
    6 april 13:15MSC/Amslod JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-28 - 1
    6 april 13:05d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - VKW JO15-14 - 2
    6 april 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Nagele JO19-14 - 5
    6 april 12:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - HZVV JO17-14 - 1
    6 april 12:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - Steenwijkerwold JO17-22 - 3
    6 april 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-12 - 2
    6 april 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - De Weide JO17-31 - 2
    6 april 12:30Flevo Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 24 - 3
    6 april 12:15ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-41 - 5
    6 april 12:15Urk JO12-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-22 - 5
    6 april 12:00Willemsoord 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 31 - 4
    6 april 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Urk JO19-16 - 0
    6 april 10:45Ruinen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-45 - 0
    6 april 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-10 - 5
    6 april 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - ST Havelte/Uffelte JO15-13 - 3
    6 april 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-33 - 3
    6 april 10:30STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-2 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-115 - 0
    6 april 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO12-25 - 2
    6 april 10:15FC Wolvega JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-23 - 1
    6 april 09:00FC Meppel JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-58 - 0
    6 april 09:00De Weide JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-11 - 8
    6 april 09:00Diever-Wapse JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-33 - 4
    6 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-6 - Weide De JO15-4G0 - 10
    6 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 MO15-1 - Steenwijkerwold MO15-13 - 2
    6 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-4 - RKO JO11-1G5 - 4
    6 april 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - Achilles 1894 JO11-10 - 1
    6 april 08:45Alcides JO13-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-23 - 0
    3 april 19:45Steenwijkerwold VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR24 - 2
    30 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Broekster Boys 11 - 3
    30 maart 14:30ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-52 - 2
    30 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-4 - Noordscheschut JO17-2G2 - 0
    30 maart 12:00d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Staphorst 20 - 5
    30 maart 12:00FC Wolvega MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-12 - 2
    30 maart 11:30SJO JVZ JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-23 - 5
    30 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - Stadskanaal JO17-12 - 2
    30 maart 10:00SVN'69 JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-21 - 9
    29 maart 20:05d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - Wacker 35+10 - 2
    29 maart 19:30FC Meppel 35+2 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+12 - 4
    25 maart 20:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - ST Steenwijker Boys/DVSV VR11 - 0
    23 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - HZVV2 - 4
    23 maart 15:00DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-11 - 0
    23 maart 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - FC Wolvega 22 - 2
    23 maart 14:30SC Bolsward VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR10 - 5
    23 maart 14:30FC Assen JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-31 - 5
    23 maart 13:30MSC/Amslod JO17-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-44 - 5
    23 maart 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Flevo Boys JO19-20 - 2
    23 maart 12:45HZVV JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-22 - 2
    23 maart 12:30Flevo Boys JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-12 - 3
    23 maart 12:30FC Groningen BV JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-17 - 0
    23 maart 12:30SVN'69 JO17-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-50 - 4
    23 maart 12:30Havelte JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-44 - 1
    23 maart 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - ONS Sneek 21 - 0
    23 maart 11:45ACV JO11-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-16 - 5
    23 maart 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - SC Emmeloord JO12-112 - 0
    23 maart 11:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-20 - 8
    23 maart 10:30ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-1 - Staphorst MO17-11 - 2
    23 maart 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-17 - 0
    23 maart 10:30Veendam 1894 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-11 - 1
    23 maart 10:30SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-42 - 3
    23 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - Heerenveense Boys JO15-42 - 3
    23 maart 10:15Staphorst JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-310 - 2
    23 maart 10:00SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-12 - 0
    23 maart 10:00Ruinerwold JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-64 - 2
    23 maart 10:00MSC/Amslod JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-11 - 13
    23 maart 09:00HZVV JO15-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-54 - 2
    23 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 - Noordscheschut JO11-2G5 - 2
    23 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 - VENO JO11-15 - 1
    18 maart 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Staphorst VR24 - 1
    16 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-14 - 0
    16 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - ST: BEW/Diever/Wapse JO19-1G5 - 1
    16 maart 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - FC Wolvega VR11 - 1
    16 maart 14:30VHK 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 36 - 1
    16 maart 13:00FC Oldemarkt VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR22 - 2
    16 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - Hoogezand JO17-13 - 0
    16 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO15-10 - 6
    16 maart 12:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO15-12 - 1
    16 maart 12:30FC Klazienaveen JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-22 - 1
    16 maart 11:15d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-1 - Mulier MO13-11 - 5
    16 maart 11:00Steenwijkerwold JO11-1G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-21 - 4
    16 maart 10:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-5 - Flevo Boys JO17-51 - 2
    16 maart 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO13-11 - 1
    16 maart 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 - Ruinerwold JO19-19 - 0
    16 maart 10:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-3 - SJO JVZ JO12-25 - 6
    16 maart 10:00Weide De JO11-4G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-37 - 4
    16 maart 09:00SC Joure JO15-5 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-34 - 3
    16 maart 09:00Weide De JO13-3G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-24 - 6
    16 maart 09:00SC Rouveen JO12-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-22 - 5
    16 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 - HZVV JO11-16 - 4
    16 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-4 - Steenwijkerwold JO11-2G8 - 0
    16 maart 08:45d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-5 - MSC/Amslod JO15-33 - 5
    9 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Groningen 14 - 1
    9 maart 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-3 - ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-12 - 0
    9 maart 14:30d' Olde Veste'54 3 - DESZ 23 - 7
    9 maart 14:30ACV JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-11 - 2
    9 maart 14:30FC Meppel JO17-3 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-40 - 10
    9 maart 13:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - Tollebeek JO19-13 - 2
    9 maart 13:00Go Ahead Eagles Voetbalopleiding JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-110 - 0
    9 maart 13:00Alcides JO15-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-20 - 1
    9 maart 12:30LAC Frisia 1883 JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-11 - 1
    9 maart 12:30SC Rouveen JO19-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-47 - 5
    9 maart 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - DZOH 21 - 0
    9 maart 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-3 - CVVO JO15-213 - 0
    9 maart 12:15Ruinerwold JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-56 - 3
    9 maart 11:15Espel MO17-1 - STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk JO17-21 - 4
    9 maart 11:00d' Olde Veste'54 MO13-1 - ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO13-12 - 10
    9 maart 10:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 - ST: BEW/Diever/Wapse JO19-1G2 - 2
    9 maart 10:30LSC 1890 JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-10 - 0
    9 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - S.V. Haulerwijk JO12-17 - 1
    9 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-2 - SVN'69 JO12-17 - 1
    9 maart 10:15d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - FC Meppel JO17-11 - 5
    9 maart 10:15Tollebeek JO17-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-51 - 9
    9 maart 10:00The Knickerbockers VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR13 - 3
    9 maart 10:00Willemsoord JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-44 - 1
    9 maart 09:30SJO WIJC JO12-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-34 - 2
    9 maart 09:00DESZ JO15-2G - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-67 - 0
    9 maart 09:00MSC/Amslod JO11-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-14 - 0