• VR1 Veld Zaterdag vrouw

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    9 mrt. 10:00The Knickerbockers VR2 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum
    16 mrt. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - FC Wolvega VR1Sportpark Olde Veste
    23 mrt. 14:30SC Bolsward VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR1Sportpark Het Bolwerk
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 feb.ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 2
    16 feb.d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - St.Annaparochie VR10 - 1
  • Keepers

  • Renee Onderweegs
  • Veldspelers

  • Leonie de Weert
  • Samantha Grasmeijer
  • Judith koudijs
  • Rosana Kamsteeg
  • Jeanne Duinkerken
  • Josine Meinen
  • Kim Haverdil
  • Veerle Ulrich
  • Nienke Peereboom
  • Helen Gorter
  • Eva-Marijke Moritz
  • Krista Koster
  • Michelle Boekweg
  • Ricky Esselink
  • Anniek Flobbe
  • Nicole Gelmers
  • Jade Griffith
  • Kem de Jong
  • Staf

  • Jan Mulder
  • Johan Oosterhof
  • Hans Esselink
  • Karin Gehrels
  • Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 (B2400 Vrouwen beker)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1d' Olde Veste'54 VR1321012397
    2ST NKVV/Germanicus/CSVC VR13111610-44
    3Hollandscheveld VR1310257-23
    4ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR1302147-32

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 (212 Vrouwen Zaterdag (A-cat))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1St.Annaparochie VR1139402982131
    2Lycurgus VR11381429141525
    3d' Olde Veste'54 VR11373337132424
    4FC Wolvega VR11272327161123
    5Be Quick D VR11371532131922
    6ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1136342223-121
    7Groen Geel VR1136162821719
    8VVK VR1135262527-217
    9SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR1134271529-1414
    10The Knickerbockers VR2123271433-1911
    11Oranje Nassau VR313247718-1110
    12SC Bolsward VR1130112555-501

    Poulestanden d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 (B2410 Vrouwen beker 1e ronde)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1vv Winsum VR111005053
    2SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie VR111005143
    3Pesse VR111004043
    4Vitesse'63 VR111005233
    5The Knickerbockers VR111003033
    6De Weide VR111004223
    7HZVV VR111003213
    8Lycurgus VR111003213
    9SVO Sneek VR111003303
    10Lycurgus VR211003303
    11Steenwijkerwold VR111000003
    12d' Olde Veste'54 VR110013300
    13Oranje Nassau VR310013300
    14SC Bolsward VR110010000
    15Be Quick D VR1100123-10
    16Helpman VR1100123-10
    17VVK VR1100124-20
    18ST Eenrum/Kloosterburen VR1100125-30
    19St.Annaparochie VR1100103-30
    20SC Genemuiden VR1100115-40
    21SV Bedum VR1100104-40
    22Drenthina VR1100105-50