• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    31 mei. 19:15SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-2
    31 mei. 19:30d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 - Staphorst VR2
    31 mei. 20:00LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
    1 jun. 18:45BEW JO10-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO10-3JM
    1 jun. 18:45KNVB cursus junioren trainer afsluiting - KNVB cursus junioren trainer afsluiting
    1 jun. 19:30Urk MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1
    4 jun. 10:00vv Sneek Wit Zwart JO14-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO14-1JM
    4 jun. 10:30SC Rouveen JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2
    4 jun. 10:45ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1
    4 jun. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Groen Geel VR1
    4 jun. 12:15d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Urk 2
    4 jun. 14:00Ruinerwold VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
    4 jun. 14:30VHK 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 3
    4 jun. 15:00d' Olde Veste'54 1 - FC Burgum 1
    8 jun. 19:30Heerenveense Boys MO17-2 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 mei.Groningen 1 - d' Olde Veste'54 10 - 6
    28 mei.FC Wolvega VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR12 - 4
    28 mei.Heerenveense Boys JO15-1JM - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM9 - 1
    28 mei.Staphorst 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 23 - 2
    28 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 - SJO HUC'21 JO19-12 - 6
    28 mei.ST SVM/Tonego JO17-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-22 - 7
    28 mei.ST d'Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO19-1 - DWP MO19-11 - 1
    28 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 - Blauw Wit '34 JO19-10 - 3
    28 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-1 - WVV JO17-14 - 0
    28 mei.Flevo Boys MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-10 - 6
    28 mei.ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-1 - Flevo Boys MO17-10 - 3
    28 mei.Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - BEW JO11-1JM3 - 5
    28 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-1 - SJO JVZ JO12-15 - 5
    28 mei.De Blesse JO12-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM5 - 8
    28 mei.Olde Veste'54 JO14-1JM - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-10 - 2
    28 mei.Flevo Boys MO13-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO13-11 - 3
    25 mei.SC Bolsward MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-14 - 0
    25 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-2 - SJO WIJC/Vitesse'63 JO15-1JM2 - 1
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - Lycurgus VR11 - 1
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 1 - Balk 15 - 1
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 4 - HZVV 33 - 3
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 5 - Ruinerwold 1 za.4 - 7
    21 mei.Vitesse'63 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 31 - 9
    21 mei.Flevo Boys JO17-4 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-49 - 0
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 2 - SV Bedum 23 - 1
    21 mei.ST d'Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO19-1 - ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-12 - 1
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO17-2 - SJO RVLC JO17-14 - 1
    21 mei.Trinitas JO11-1JM - Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM7 - 3
    21 mei.Kuinre JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM3 - 6
    21 mei.ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO13-1 - Urk MO13-16 - 1
    21 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-1 - V.V. Heerenveen JO13-11 - 4
    21 mei.Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM - LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-10 - 7
    21 mei.DESZ JO15-2JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-30 - 16
    21 mei.Creil-Bant JO12-2 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO12-13 - 9
    21 mei.SJO Arum/Stormvogels '64 JO14-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO14-1JM5 - 3
    21 mei.ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - De Blesse MO15-14 - 1
    21 mei.Olde Veste'54 JO13-3JM - Alcides JO13-36 - 2
    21 mei.Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM - Ruinen JO12-1JM9 - 1
    21 mei.BEW JO15-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO15-45 - 3
    20 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 35+1 - De Weide 35+10 - 7
    20 mei.SC Genemuiden 35+2 - d' Olde Veste'54 35+14 - 1
    19 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 3 - Willemsoord 21 - 1
    19 mei.d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Ens 27 - 0
    19 mei.VVAK 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 54 - 5
    18 mei.vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO17-1 - ST d' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-14 - 0
    17 mei.Flevo Boys 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 32 - 2
  • Webshop voor leden