• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    31 jan. 20:00steenwijker boys - st. boys
    1 feb. 20:00FVC J019-2 - Olde Veste J019-2 JM
    4 feb. 08:45Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - d'Olde Veste '54 JO13-2JM
    4 feb. 09:00Olde Veste '54 JO12-3JM - Meppel JO12-4JM
    4 feb. 09:00ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - DWP MO15-1
    4 feb. 09:00Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM - Creil-Bant JO12-2
    4 feb. 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-1 - Genemuiden SC JO8-3JM
    4 feb. 09:00d' Olde Veste'54 JO9-1 - SC Genemuiden JO9-3
    4 feb. 09:00Steenwijkerwold JO9-1JM - Olde Veste '54 JO9-2JM
    4 feb. 09:00SJO HUC'21 JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-2
    4 feb. 09:00Staphorst JO10-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1
    4 feb. 09:00SVN'69 JO8-1JM - d' Olde Veste'54 JO8-2
    4 feb. 09:30d' Olde Veste'54 JO7-1 - Steenwijkerwold JO7-2G
    4 feb. 09:30Steenwijkerwold JO7-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO7-2
    4 feb. 09:30OLde Veste J07-1 en 3 andere clubs - Olde Veste J07-1 en 3 andere clubs
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28 jan.d' Olde Veste'54 - HZVV1 - 3
    28 jan.Oudehaske 3 - d' Olde Veste'54 53 - 2
    28 jan.vv Sneek Wit Zwart 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 30 - 2
    28 jan.d' Olde Veste'54 4 - Heerenveense Boys 45 - 2
    28 jan.d' Olde Veste'54 6 - FC Meppel 40 - 10
    28 jan.d' Olde Veste'54 VR1 - SVM VR12 - 5
    28 jan.d' Olde Veste'54 2 - Urk 20 - 2
    28 jan.FC Meppel J017-1 - Olde Veste J017-15 - 4
    28 jan.Olde Veste J019-2 - Olympia'28 J019-11 - 4
    28 jan.Flevo Boys JO12-3 - Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM3 - 3
    28 jan.Langezwaag JO12-1JM - d'Olde Veste '54 JO12-1JM5 - 1
    28 jan.Tollebeek MO15-1 - ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-12 - 1
    28 jan.Sc Genemuiden J015-2 - Olde Veste J015-23 - 0
    28 jan.Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM - V.V. Heerenveen JO11-11 - 7
    28 jan.SC Genemuiden JO13-1 - d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-10 - 3
    28 jan.SJO Triville JO15-1d - Olde Veste'54 JO15-1JM3 - 2
    28 jan.Gorredijk JO12-2JM - Olde Veste '54 JO12-3JM10 - 0
    28 jan.Olde Veste'54 JO11-2JM - VHK JO11-22 - 0
    28 jan.Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO11-2JM15 - 1
    27 jan.VV steenwijk 1 - Ruinerwold 1 - 0
    25 jan.Olde Veste J019-1 - HZVV J019-13 - 2
    21 jan.Flevo Boys 7 - d' Olde Veste'54 55 - 2
    21 jan.DHSC - d' Olde Veste'543 - 0
    21 jan.Harkemase Boys 2 - d' Olde Veste'54 23 - 1
    21 jan.VVK VR1 - d' Olde Veste'54 VR11 - 3
    21 jan.Olde Veste J019-1 - GVAV rapiditas J019-12 - 5
    21 jan.Ruinerwold JO11-1 - Olde Veste'54 JO11-1JM2 - 2
    21 jan.Sc Rouveen J015-1 - Olde Veste J015-22 - 1
    21 jan.d'Olde Veste '54 JO12-1JM - GAVC JO12-18 - 1
    21 jan.Olde Veste J015-1 - FC meppel J015-13 - 5
    21 jan.ST d'Olde Veste '54/Steenwijk MO15-1 - Urk MO15-26 - 0
    21 jan.Willemsoord JO12-1 - Olde Veste '54 JO12-3JM12 - 1
    21 jan.Olde Veste'54 JO12-2JM - FC Oldemarkt JO12-1JM4 - 4
    21 jan.Olde Veste'54 JO11-3JM - SJO VIDOSA JO11-13 - 2
    21 jan.Olde Veste J019.2 - Olde Veste J019.20 - 0
  • Webshop voor leden